INVOKERS
Players
Player

Kochixo

Lv 25 Kochixo#ana BOT TOP
73 Points
16–8 W–L · 67%
A Tier
1136 MMR
6 MVP
1 ACE
31 Points
16–8 W–L · 67%
A Tier
— MMR
6 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 14 games, 10 wins (71%) 8.6 / 4.7 / 7.4

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 3.41 +38%
  • CS per minute 8.7 +6%
  • Gold per minute 559 +12%
  • Damage per minute 1031 +12%
  • Kill participation 58% +6 pts
  • Share of team damage 29% +3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.84 +15%
  • Deaths per game 4.7 -18%
MID 7 games, 4 wins (57%) 5.7 / 5.0 / 5.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.14 -14%
  • CS per minute 8.5 +18%
  • Gold per minute 448 +7%
  • Damage per minute 837 on par
  • Kill participation 48% on par
  • Share of team damage 24% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.69 -17%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 -6%
TOP 3 games, 2 wins (67%) 8.3 / 5.3 / 6.3

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 2.75 +27%
  • CS per minute 8.2 +17%
  • Gold per minute 487 +23%
  • Damage per minute 928 +24%
  • Kill participation 40% on par
  • Share of team damage 22% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.87 on par
  • Deaths per game 5.3 +6%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning69% Combat andimpact59% Resources andefficiency70% Vision56% Survival48% Objectives andmap67% Kochixo, Laning: 69%Kochixo, Combat and impact: 59%Kochixo, Resources and efficiency: 70%Kochixo, Vision: 56%Kochixo, Survival: 48%Kochixo, Objectives and map: 67%
Kochixo Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 69% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 59% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 70% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 56% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 48% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 67% Above role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Victory Match 70
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +16
Victory Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Red -3 -18
Victory Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +15
Mission Win 3 matches 19/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 20 matches 19/10/2026 +5 —
Victory Match 60
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +18
Mission Earn 1 ACE 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 59
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red ACE -2 -10
Defeat Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -18
Victory Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue MVP +4 +17
Mission Win 10 matches 18/10/2026 +2 —
Victory Match 53
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue MVP +4 +20
Defeat Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -23
Defeat Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -19
Victory Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red MVP +4 +21
Defeat Match 39
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -16
Defeat Match 38
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -19
Victory Match 37
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +14
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +14
Victory Match 33
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +16
Mission Earn 3 MVPs 17/10/2026 +2 —
Victory Match 31
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Blue MVP +4 +20
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 30
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +16
Mission Win 3 matches 17/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Red MVP +4 +20
Mission Earn 1 MVP 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Blue MVP +4 +21
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 22
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +17
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 20
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -17