INVOKERS
Players
Player

Solace

Lv 11 Solace#Tfpn SUP TOP
14 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A- Tier
1024 MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
4 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A- Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 5 games, 3 wins (60%) 2.4 / 5.8 / 18.4

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.59 +7%
  • CS per minute 1.1 +10%
  • Gold per minute 304 on par
  • Damage per minute 290 +7%
  • Kill participation 71% +7 pts
  • Share of team damage 8% on par
  • Vision per minute 3.16 +7%
  • Deaths per game 5.8 +16%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning50% Combat andimpact72% Resources andefficiency77% Vision62% Survival30% Objectives andmap43% Solace, Laning: 50%Solace, Combat and impact: 72%Solace, Resources and efficiency: 77%Solace, Vision: 62%Solace, Survival: 30%Solace, Objectives and map: 43%
Solace Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 50% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 72% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 77% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 62% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 30% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 43% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -14
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue MVP +4 +20
Victory Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +19
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +14
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 24
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -15