INVOKERS
Players
Player

Kekel

Lv 11 Kekel#TLGD BOT SUP
1 Points
2–4 W–L · 33%
A Tier
981 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
-5 Points
2–4 W–L · 33%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 6 games, 2 wins (33%) 5.2 / 7.3 / 7.2

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 1.68 -32%
  • CS per minute 8.1 on par
  • Gold per minute 484 on par
  • Damage per minute 744 -19%
  • Kill participation 58% +6 pts
  • Share of team damage 24% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.82 +12%
  • Deaths per game 7.3 +28%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning45% Combat andimpact46% Resources andefficiency48% Vision58% Survival23% Objectives andmap40% Kekel, Laning: 45%Kekel, Combat and impact: 46%Kekel, Resources and efficiency: 48%Kekel, Vision: 58%Kekel, Survival: 23%Kekel, Objectives and map: 40%
Kekel Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 45% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 46% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 48% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 58% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 23% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 40% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 68
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -16
Defeat Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -18
Victory Match 59
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +20
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +18
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 54
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue ACE -2 -6
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 51
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -17