INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

BenjewNetanyahu

Lv 11 BenjewNetanyahu#Hero SUP TOP
20 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A- Tier
1019 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
3 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 5 games, 3 wins (60%) 1.8 / 4.8 / 13.6

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.21 on par
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 314 +6%
  • Damage per minute 308 +7%
  • Kill participation 68% +4 pts
  • Share of team damage 9% on par
  • Vision per minute 3.26 +10%
  • Deaths per game 4.8 -8%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning51% Combat andimpact60% Resources andefficiency78% Vision83% Survival52% Objectives andmap49% BenjewNetanyahu, Laning: 51%BenjewNetanyahu, Combat and impact: 60%BenjewNetanyahu, Resources and efficiency: 78%BenjewNetanyahu, Vision: 83%BenjewNetanyahu, Survival: 52%BenjewNetanyahu, Objectives and map: 49%
BenjewNetanyahu Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 51% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 60% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 78% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 83% Above role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 52% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 49% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 121
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +23
Defeat Match 117
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -10
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 110
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +10
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 95
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +12
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 91
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -16