INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Oh Baiano Raiz

Lv 12 Oh Baiano Raiz#Bahia BOT MID
30 Points
4–1 W–L · 80%
A Tier
1047 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
6 Points
3–1 W–L · 75%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
3 Points
1–0 W–L · 100%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 5 games, 4 wins (80%) 7.4 / 5.0 / 9.8

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 3.44 +32%
  • CS per minute 7.7 -7%
  • Gold per minute 535 +6%
  • Damage per minute 744 -19%
  • Kill participation 51% -3 pts
  • Share of team damage 18% -8 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.79 on par
  • Deaths per game 5.0 -9%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning15% Combat andimpact20% Resources andefficiency20% Vision43% Survival53% Objectives andmap65% Oh Baiano Raiz, Laning: 15%Oh Baiano Raiz, Combat and impact: 20%Oh Baiano Raiz, Resources and efficiency: 20%Oh Baiano Raiz, Vision: 43%Oh Baiano Raiz, Survival: 53%Oh Baiano Raiz, Objectives and map: 65%
Oh Baiano Raiz Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 15% Below role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage (weight 1.5); Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 20% Below role average
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 20% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 43% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 53% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 65% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 1 match 22/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 5 matches 22/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 142
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 114
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +11
Victory Match 100
Queue
20/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +22
Defeat Match 96
Queue
20/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -13
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 92
Queue
20/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +11