INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

AlinhO

Lv 8 AlinhO#owo BOT SUP
2 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A- Tier
996 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-3 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 5 games, 2 wins (40%) 4.2 / 4.8 / 10.0

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 2.96 +13%
  • CS per minute 7.0 -16%
  • Gold per minute 453 -11%
  • Damage per minute 720 -22%
  • Kill participation 59% +5 pts
  • Share of team damage 21% -5 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.75 -5%
  • Deaths per game 4.8 -13%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning35% Combat andimpact54% Resources andefficiency19% Vision50% Survival63% Objectives andmap43% AlinhO, Laning: 35%AlinhO, Combat and impact: 54%AlinhO, Resources and efficiency: 19%AlinhO, Vision: 50%AlinhO, Survival: 63%AlinhO, Objectives and map: 43%
AlinhO Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 35% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage (weight 1.5); Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 54% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 19% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 50% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 63% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 43% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 118
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +17
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 115
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +19
Defeat Match 113
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -15
Defeat Match 107
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -11
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 102
Queue
20/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -14