INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

vitin kt

Lv 13 vitin kt#kat MID SUP
18 Points
4–3 W–L · 57%
A Tier
1038 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
1 Points
2–2 W–L · 50%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
3 Points
2–1 W–L · 67%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 7 games, 4 wins (57%) 4.7 / 6.4 / 13.6

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 2.84 -12%
  • CS per minute 1.5 +50%
  • Gold per minute 358 +21%
  • Damage per minute 525 +82%
  • Kill participation 65% on par
  • Share of team damage 15% +6 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.73 -8%
  • Deaths per game 6.4 +23%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning92% Combat andimpact91% Resources andefficiency95% Vision36% Survival27% Objectives andmap96% vitin kt, Laning: 92%vitin kt, Combat and impact: 91%vitin kt, Resources and efficiency: 95%vitin kt, Vision: 36%vitin kt, Survival: 27%vitin kt, Objectives and map: 96%
vitin kt Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 92% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 91% Above role average
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 95% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 36% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 27% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 96% Above role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Victory Match 134
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +27
Defeat Match 129
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -10
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 124
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +17
Victory Match 116
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +10
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 114
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +11
Defeat Match 112
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -17
Mission Earn 1 ACE 21/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 110
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red ACE -2 0