INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Feeps

Lv 12 Feeps#sup SUP TOP
15 Points
3–3 W–L · 50%
A Tier
999 MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
4 Points
2–1 W–L · 67%
A Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
-3 Points
1–2 W–L · 33%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 6 games, 3 wins (50%) 1.7 / 5.2 / 19.2

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 4.03 +26%
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 316 +6%
  • Damage per minute 305 +6%
  • Kill participation 66% on par
  • Share of team damage 9% on par
  • Vision per minute 2.74 -7%
  • Deaths per game 5.2 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning51% Combat andimpact62% Resources andefficiency61% Vision52% Survival47% Objectives andmap53% Feeps, Laning: 51%Feeps, Combat and impact: 62%Feeps, Resources and efficiency: 61%Feeps, Vision: 52%Feeps, Survival: 47%Feeps, Objectives and map: 53%
Feeps Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 51% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 62% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 61% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 52% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 47% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 53% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 137
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -21
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 130
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -19
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 125
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +13
Mission Earn 1 MVP 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 120
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red MVP +4 +20
Defeat Match 114
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -11
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 112
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +17