INVOKERS
Players
Player

Tcha1kovsky

Lv 10 Tcha1kovsky#br1 BOT SUP
5 Points
3–4 W–L · 43%
B Tier
984 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-3 Points
3–4 W–L · 43%
B Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 6 games, 3 wins (50%) 0.8 / 6.8 / 13.8

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 2.15 -36%
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 278 -5%
  • Damage per minute 229 -15%
  • Kill participation 52% -12 pts
  • Share of team damage 7% -1 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.51 -15%
  • Deaths per game 6.8 +36%
BOT 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 5.0 / 6.0 / 3.0

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 1.33 -46%
  • CS per minute 5.9 -28%
  • Gold per minute 396 -21%
  • Damage per minute 406 -56%
  • Kill participation 38% -14 pts
  • Share of team damage 13% -13 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.84 +15%
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +5%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning39% Combat andimpact23% Resources andefficiency19% Vision34% Survival21% Objectives andmap24% Tcha1kovsky, Laning: 39%Tcha1kovsky, Combat and impact: 23%Tcha1kovsky, Resources and efficiency: 19%Tcha1kovsky, Vision: 34%Tcha1kovsky, Survival: 21%Tcha1kovsky, Objectives and map: 24%
Tcha1kovsky Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 39% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 23% Below role average
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 19% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 34% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 21% Below role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 24% Below role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 63
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -16
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 61
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -12
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 60
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -18
Victory Match 53
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +15
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 37
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +14
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -14