INVOKERS
Players
Player

Muniz

Lv 12 Muniz#Lind JG MID
27 Points
5–1 W–L · 83%
A- Tier
1065 MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
13 Points
5–1 W–L · 83%
A- Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 5 games, 4 wins (80%) 5.0 / 3.2 / 11.6

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 5.19 +64%
  • CS per minute 6.4 on par
  • Gold per minute 431 on par
  • Damage per minute 503 -25%
  • Kill participation 67% +6 pts
  • Share of team damage 16% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.05 -10%
  • Deaths per game 3.2 -35%
MID 1 game, 1 win (100%) 3.0 / 2.0 / 11.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 7.00 +180%
  • CS per minute 5.5 -24%
  • Gold per minute 339 -19%
  • Damage per minute 581 -32%
  • Kill participation 42% -8 pts
  • Share of team damage 15% -10 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.72 -13%
  • Deaths per game 2.0 -62%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning26% Combat andimpact50% Resources andefficiency18% Vision32% Survival60% Objectives andmap44% Muniz, Laning: 26%Muniz, Combat and impact: 50%Muniz, Resources and efficiency: 18%Muniz, Vision: 32%Muniz, Survival: 60%Muniz, Objectives and map: 44%
Muniz Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 26% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 50% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 18% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 32% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 60% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters (weight 1.5) 44% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Earn 1 MVP 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 54
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +21
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 51
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -17
Victory Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 43
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +15
Victory Match 40
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +14