INVOKERS
Players
Player

Phöennix

Lv 12 Phöennix#BR1 MID SUP
14 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
B Tier
1027 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
4 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
B Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

MID 3 games, 2 wins (67%) 6.3 / 7.3 / 6.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 1.68 -33%
  • CS per minute 6.8 -6%
  • Gold per minute 407 on par
  • Damage per minute 820 on par
  • Kill participation 38% -12 pts
  • Share of team damage 21% -4 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.32 +59%
  • Deaths per game 7.3 +38%
SUP 2 games, 1 win (50%) 0.5 / 6.0 / 17.5

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.00 -11%
  • CS per minute 1.1 +10%
  • Gold per minute 303 on par
  • Damage per minute 366 +35%
  • Kill participation 61% on par
  • Share of team damage 11% +3 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.56 -13%
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +20%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the MID role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning43% Combat andimpact35% Resources andefficiency41% Vision84% Survival19% Objectives andmap59% Phöennix, Laning: 43%Phöennix, Combat and impact: 35%Phöennix, Resources and efficiency: 41%Phöennix, Vision: 84%Phöennix, Survival: 19%Phöennix, Objectives and map: 59%
Phöennix Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 43% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 35% Below role average
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 41% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 84% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 19% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 59% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +18
Mission Earn 1 ACE 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Red ACE -2 -5
Victory Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +15
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +16
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Make 1 prediction 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -17