INVOKERS
Players
Player

akashi

Lv 13 akashi#FLA JG SUP
31 Points
5–1 W–L · 83%
B Tier
1072 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
13 Points
5–1 W–L · 83%
B Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 3 games, 2 wins (67%) 1.7 / 4.3 / 19.3

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 4.85 +44%
  • CS per minute 1.1 +10%
  • Gold per minute 319 +9%
  • Damage per minute 369 +36%
  • Kill participation 66% on par
  • Share of team damage 10% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.53 -14%
  • Deaths per game 4.3 -14%
JG 2 games, 2 wins (100%) 8.0 / 3.0 / 10.5

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 6.17 +95%
  • CS per minute 6.9 on par
  • Gold per minute 495 +13%
  • Damage per minute 716 +7%
  • Kill participation 64% on par
  • Share of team damage 20% +1 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.01 -14%
  • Deaths per game 3.0 -39%
TOP 1 game, 1 win (100%) 6.0 / 1.0 / 8.0

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 14.00 +545%
  • CS per minute 7.9 +13%
  • Gold per minute 438 +11%
  • Damage per minute 1023 +36%
  • Kill participation 31% -11 pts
  • Share of team damage 23% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.46 -49%
  • Deaths per game 1.0 -80%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning66% Combat andimpact62% Resources andefficiency62% Vision20% Survival61% Objectives andmap40% akashi, Laning: 66%akashi, Combat and impact: 62%akashi, Resources and efficiency: 62%akashi, Vision: 20%akashi, Survival: 61%akashi, Objectives and map: 40%
akashi Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 66% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 62% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 62% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 20% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 61% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 40% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +14
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Red ACE -2 -7
Victory Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +17
Mission Win 3 matches 17/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Red +3 +15
Victory Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +17