INVOKERS
Players
Player

silence stays

Lv 13 silence stays#yan JG SUP
26 Points
4–2 W–L · 67%
B Tier
1043 MMR
2 MVP
0 ACE
8 Points
4–2 W–L · 67%
B Tier
— MMR
2 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 4 games, 3 wins (75%) 8.0 / 3.0 / 11.0

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 6.33 +100%
  • CS per minute 7.4 +12%
  • Gold per minute 481 +10%
  • Damage per minute 594 -11%
  • Kill participation 61% on par
  • Share of team damage 17% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.19 on par
  • Deaths per game 3.0 -39%
SUP 2 games, 1 win (50%) 0.5 / 4.5 / 19.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 4.33 +29%
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 281 on par
  • Damage per minute 276 on par
  • Kill participation 61% on par
  • Share of team damage 7% -1 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.34 -21%
  • Deaths per game 4.5 -10%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning63% Combat andimpact27% Resources andefficiency46% Vision42% Survival73% Objectives andmap48% silence stays, Laning: 63%silence stays, Combat and impact: 27%silence stays, Resources and efficiency: 46%silence stays, Vision: 42%silence stays, Survival: 73%silence stays, Objectives and map: 48%
silence stays Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 63% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 27% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 46% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 42% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 73% Above role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters (weight 1.5) 48% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red -3 -16
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +19
Defeat Match 41
Queue
18/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -15
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 39
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +16
Victory Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +17
Mission Earn 1 MVP 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +22