INVOKERS
Players
Player

flavia paz neves

Lv 16 flavia paz neves#zoe TOP MID
-4 Points
3–11 W–L · 21%
A- Tier
920 MMR
0 MVP
5 ACE
-19 Points
3–11 W–L · 21%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
5 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 9 games, 2 wins (22%) 5.3 / 5.0 / 3.6

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.78 -18%
  • CS per minute 7.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 400 on par
  • Damage per minute 702 -6%
  • Kill participation 45% +3 pts
  • Share of team damage 23% on par
  • Vision per minute 1.08 +19%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 on par
MID 5 games, 1 win (20%) 5.2 / 5.4 / 8.2

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.48 on par
  • CS per minute 6.8 -6%
  • Gold per minute 407 on par
  • Damage per minute 916 +7%
  • Kill participation 66% +16 pts
  • Share of team damage 28% +3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.80 on par
  • Deaths per game 5.4 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning42% Combat andimpact43% Resources andefficiency52% Vision70% Survival58% Objectives andmap35% flavia paz neves, Laning: 42%flavia paz neves, Combat and impact: 43%flavia paz neves, Resources and efficiency: 52%flavia paz neves, Vision: 70%flavia paz neves, Survival: 58%flavia paz neves, Objectives and map: 35%
flavia paz neves Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 42% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 43% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 52% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 70% Above role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 58% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 35% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -4
Defeat Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red ACE -2 -8
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Red -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red ACE -2 -2
Defeat Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -16
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +14
Defeat Match 41
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -15
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 39
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red ACE -2 -6
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red -3 -17
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Red ACE -2 -7
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red +3 +15
Defeat Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -17