INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
Match found? The League lobby is created on its own and everyone is invited automatically.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

vilma reis kosky

Lv 11 vilma reis kosky#thb TOP SUP
8 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
B Tier
996 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
-2 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
B Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 3 games, 1 win (33%) 2.7 / 4.7 / 7.0

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 2.07 -5%
  • CS per minute 5.4 -23%
  • Gold per minute 321 -19%
  • Damage per minute 603 -19%
  • Kill participation 40% on par
  • Share of team damage 18% -4 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.97 +5%
  • Deaths per game 4.7 on par
SUP 2 games, 1 win (50%) 1.0 / 6.5 / 13.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 2.15 -36%
  • CS per minute 1.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 267 -9%
  • Damage per minute 271 on par
  • Kill participation 60% -4 pts
  • Share of team damage 7% -1 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.21 -25%
  • Deaths per game 6.5 +30%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning22% Combat andimpact41% Resources andefficiency25% Vision37% Survival45% Objectives andmap36% vilma reis kosky, Laning: 22%vilma reis kosky, Combat and impact: 41%vilma reis kosky, Resources and efficiency: 25%vilma reis kosky, Vision: 37%vilma reis kosky, Survival: 45%vilma reis kosky, Objectives and map: 36%
vilma reis kosky Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 22% Below role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 41% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 25% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 37% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 45% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 36% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -14
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 41
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +15
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +17
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -5
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -17