INVOKERS
Players
Player

XANDEGODLIKEMODE

Lv 18 XANDEGODLIKEMODE#AOT JG TOP
18 Points
6–10 W–L · 38%
A Tier
951 MMR
0 MVP
4 ACE
-5 Points
6–10 W–L · 38%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
4 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 10 games, 2 wins (20%) 6.3 / 6.7 / 7.1

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 2.00 -37%
  • CS per minute 6.6 on par
  • Gold per minute 418 on par
  • Damage per minute 666 on par
  • Kill participation 57% -3 pts
  • Share of team damage 19% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.75 -35%
  • Deaths per game 6.7 +37%
TOP 7 games, 5 wins (71%) 5.7 / 6.7 / 6.7

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.85 -16%
  • CS per minute 5.8 -17%
  • Gold per minute 398 on par
  • Damage per minute 916 +23%
  • Kill participation 43% on par
  • Share of team damage 24% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.82 -9%
  • Deaths per game 6.7 +37%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning44% Combat andimpact56% Resources andefficiency56% Vision19% Survival24% Objectives andmap53% XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Laning: 44%XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Combat and impact: 56%XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Resources and efficiency: 56%XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Vision: 19%XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Survival: 24%XANDEGODLIKEMODE, Objectives and map: 53%
XANDEGODLIKEMODE Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 44% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 56% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 56% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 19% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 24% Below role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters (weight 1.5) 53% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red -3 -15
Victory Match 61
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red +3 +12
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 60
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +18
Defeat Match 59
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red -3 -20
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -18
Victory Match 51
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +17
Defeat Match 49
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -6
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 42
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -15
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 40
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +16
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 38
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -19
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Red -3 -17
Defeat Match 33
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -6
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 29
List
17/10/2026 TOP Blue +6 +28
Defeat Match 24
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -5
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 22
Queue
17/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -7