INVOKERS
Players
Player

gustakill

Lv 12 gustakill#zenom BOT SUP
5 Points
2–4 W–L · 33%
A- Tier
978 MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE
-5 Points
2–4 W–L · 33%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 5 games, 2 wins (40%) 5.8 / 5.4 / 4.8

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 1.96 -21%
  • CS per minute 8.2 on par
  • Gold per minute 457 -8%
  • Damage per minute 886 on par
  • Kill participation 38% -14 pts
  • Share of team damage 24% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.57 -22%
  • Deaths per game 5.4 -5%
SUP 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 0.0 / 6.0 / 8.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 1.33 -60%
  • CS per minute 0.8 -20%
  • Gold per minute 252 -14%
  • Damage per minute 446 +65%
  • Kill participation 42% -22 pts
  • Share of team damage 16% +8 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.90 on par
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +20%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning33% Combat andimpact38% Resources andefficiency48% Vision31% Survival58% Objectives andmap80% gustakill, Laning: 33%gustakill, Combat and impact: 38%gustakill, Resources and efficiency: 48%gustakill, Vision: 31%gustakill, Survival: 58%gustakill, Objectives and map: 80%
gustakill Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 33% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 38% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 48% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 31% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 58% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 80% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -15
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 63
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -16
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 55
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 49
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Blue ACE -2 -6
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 24
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +15