INVOKERS
Players
Player

AI CHINESE CLIMB

Lv 17 AI CHINESE CLIMB#CN1 BOT SUP
40 Points
6–4 W–L · 60%
B Tier
1061 MMR
1 MVP
2 ACE
9 Points
6–4 W–L · 60%
B Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

BOT 10 games, 6 wins (60%) 7.7 / 3.9 / 5.7

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 3.44 +39%
  • CS per minute 8.1 on par
  • Gold per minute 507 on par
  • Damage per minute 779 -15%
  • Kill participation 52% on par
  • Share of team damage 25% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.76 on par
  • Deaths per game 3.9 -32%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the BOT role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning45% Combat andimpact40% Resources andefficiency39% Vision46% Survival67% Objectives andmap55% AI CHINESE CLIMB, Laning: 45%AI CHINESE CLIMB, Combat and impact: 40%AI CHINESE CLIMB, Resources and efficiency: 39%AI CHINESE CLIMB, Vision: 46%AI CHINESE CLIMB, Survival: 67%AI CHINESE CLIMB, Objectives and map: 55%
AI CHINESE CLIMB Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 45% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 40% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 39% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 46% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 67% Above role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 55% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 3 matches 19/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red +3 +14
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red ACE -2 -5
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Blue MVP +4 +23
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -12
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 BOT Red ACE -2 -6
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +14
Victory Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +17
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +17