INVOKERS
Players
Player

NKZ yudiko

Lv 10 NKZ yudiko#ggez TOP MID
18 Points
4–1 W–L · 80%
A Tier
1050 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
9 Points
4–1 W–L · 80%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 4 games, 3 wins (75%) 4.5 / 5.2 / 6.2

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 2.05 -6%
  • CS per minute 6.9 on par
  • Gold per minute 399 on par
  • Damage per minute 656 -13%
  • Kill participation 37% -5 pts
  • Share of team damage 19% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.84 -8%
  • Deaths per game 5.2 on par
MID 1 game, 1 win (100%) 4.0 / 1.0 / 15.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 19.00 +660%
  • CS per minute 6.5 -10%
  • Gold per minute 387 -7%
  • Damage per minute 1030 +21%
  • Kill participation 44% -6 pts
  • Share of team damage 23% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.91 +10%
  • Deaths per game 1.0 -81%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning45% Combat andimpact70% Resources andefficiency42% Vision41% Survival47% Objectives andmap36% NKZ yudiko, Laning: 45%NKZ yudiko, Combat and impact: 70%NKZ yudiko, Resources and efficiency: 42%NKZ yudiko, Vision: 41%NKZ yudiko, Survival: 47%NKZ yudiko, Objectives and map: 36%
NKZ yudiko Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 45% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 70% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 42% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 41% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 47% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 36% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Victory Match 63
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Blue +3 +18
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -16
Victory Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +17
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 24
Queue
17/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +15