INVOKERS
Players
Player

spear

Lv 17 spear#damn JG TOP
32 Points
6–6 W–L · 50%
A Tier
1018 MMR
2 MVP
2 ACE
4 Points
6–6 W–L · 50%
A Tier
— MMR
2 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 8 games, 4 wins (50%) 7.9 / 4.6 / 8.2

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 3.49 +10%
  • CS per minute 5.7 -14%
  • Gold per minute 440 on par
  • Damage per minute 721 +8%
  • Kill participation 64% on par
  • Share of team damage 20% +1 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.34 +15%
  • Deaths per game 4.6 -6%
TOP 4 games, 2 wins (50%) 3.2 / 5.2 / 8.8

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 2.29 +6%
  • CS per minute 6.8 on par
  • Gold per minute 361 -9%
  • Damage per minute 652 -13%
  • Kill participation 47% +5 pts
  • Share of team damage 20% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.11 +22%
  • Deaths per game 5.2 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning38% Combat andimpact62% Resources andefficiency34% Vision77% Survival55% Objectives andmap36% spear, Laning: 38%spear, Combat and impact: 62%spear, Resources and efficiency: 34%spear, Vision: 77%spear, Survival: 55%spear, Objectives and map: 36%
spear Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 38% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 62% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 34% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 77% Above role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 55% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters (weight 1.5) 36% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 3 matches 19/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red -3 -18
Victory Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +20
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 60
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +23
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red ACE -2 -8
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 53
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +15
Defeat Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red -3 -23
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -9
Defeat Match 45
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -16
Victory Match 38
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +19
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 37
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +14
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 36
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue -3 -14