INVOKERS
Players
Player

fw00

Lv 14 fw00#juun TOP MID
26 Points
6–3 W–L · 67%
A Tier
1040 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
9 Points
6–3 W–L · 67%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 7 games, 6 wins (86%) 5.3 / 3.3 / 6.0

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 3.43 +58%
  • CS per minute 8.5 +21%
  • Gold per minute 441 +12%
  • Damage per minute 758 on par
  • Kill participation 36% -6 pts
  • Share of team damage 20% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.86 -5%
  • Deaths per game 3.3 -34%
MID 2 games, 0 wins (0%) 7.0 / 6.0 / 5.5

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.08 -17%
  • CS per minute 8.1 +12%
  • Gold per minute 436 on par
  • Damage per minute 871 on par
  • Kill participation 51% on par
  • Share of team damage 26% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.98 +18%
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +13%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning75% Combat andimpact34% Resources andefficiency73% Vision51% Survival70% Objectives andmap62% fw00, Laning: 75%fw00, Combat and impact: 34%fw00, Resources and efficiency: 73%fw00, Vision: 51%fw00, Survival: 70%fw00, Objectives and map: 62%
fw00 Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 75% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 34% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 73% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 51% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 70% Above role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 62% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Victory Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +14
Mission Win 3 matches 19/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 68
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +16
Victory Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +12
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 54
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 53
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red -3 -15
Defeat Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -23
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 48
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +19
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 43
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -15