INVOKERS
Players
Player

Fat Canyon STRM

Lv 18 Fat Canyon#Durod JG MID
25 Points
5–5 W–L · 50%
A- Tier
1027 MMR
4 MVP
0 ACE
4 Points
5–5 W–L · 50%
A- Tier
— MMR
4 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 10 games, 5 wins (50%) 6.6 / 6.8 / 12.3

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 2.78 -12%
  • CS per minute 6.4 on par
  • Gold per minute 434 on par
  • Damage per minute 641 on par
  • Kill participation 60% on par
  • Share of team damage 17% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.21 on par
  • Deaths per game 6.8 +39%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning52% Combat andimpact63% Resources andefficiency42% Vision56% Survival24% Objectives andmap40% Fat Canyon, Laning: 52%Fat Canyon, Combat and impact: 63%Fat Canyon, Resources and efficiency: 42%Fat Canyon, Vision: 56%Fat Canyon, Survival: 24%Fat Canyon, Objectives and map: 40%
Fat Canyon Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 52% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 63% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 42% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 56% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 24% Below role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters (weight 1.5) 40% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -14
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 58
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +23
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 56
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red -3 -12
Defeat Match 55
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -16
Mission Earn 3 MVPs 18/10/2026 +2 —
Victory Match 52
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +21
Mission Win 3 matches 18/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 51
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +22
Victory Match 49
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red +3 +16
Defeat Match 46
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -17
Defeat Match 43
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -15
Mission Earn 1 MVP 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 37
Queue
18/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +19