INVOKERS
Players
Player

Watch Me Rise

Lv 10 Watch Me Rise#BLAKA TOP BOT
5 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A Tier
1011 MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE
-1 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 5 games, 2 wins (40%) 4.2 / 5.0 / 5.8

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 2.00 -8%
  • CS per minute 6.8 on par
  • Gold per minute 362 -8%
  • Damage per minute 696 -7%
  • Kill participation 47% +5 pts
  • Share of team damage 24% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.80 -12%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning62% Combat andimpact27% Resources andefficiency34% Vision46% Survival57% Objectives andmap39% Watch Me Rise, Laning: 62%Watch Me Rise, Combat and impact: 27%Watch Me Rise, Resources and efficiency: 34%Watch Me Rise, Vision: 46%Watch Me Rise, Survival: 57%Watch Me Rise, Objectives and map: 39%
Watch Me Rise Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 62% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 27% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 34% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 46% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 57% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 39% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -15
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 60
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -8
Victory Match 50
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +23
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 18/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 43
Queue
18/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -5