INVOKERS
Players
Player

Kousei

Lv 10 Kousei#K04 TOP BOT
5 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A- Tier
1006 MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE
-1 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

TOP 4 games, 2 wins (50%) 3.5 / 4.2 / 3.5

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.65 -24%
  • CS per minute 6.7 on par
  • Gold per minute 385 on par
  • Damage per minute 734 on par
  • Kill participation 38% -4 pts
  • Share of team damage 27% +5 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.60 -34%
  • Deaths per game 4.2 -16%
MID 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 4.0 / 5.0 / 3.0

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 1.40 -44%
  • CS per minute 7.0 on par
  • Gold per minute 345 -17%
  • Damage per minute 599 -30%
  • Kill participation 41% -9 pts
  • Share of team damage 22% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.52 -37%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 -6%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the TOP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning38% Combat andimpact75% Resources andefficiency45% Vision14% Survival48% Objectives andmap50% Kousei, Laning: 38%Kousei, Combat and impact: 75%Kousei, Resources and efficiency: 45%Kousei, Vision: 14%Kousei, Survival: 48%Kousei, Objectives and map: 50%
Kousei Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 38% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 75% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 45% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 14% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 48% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 50% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 70
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue ACE -2 -6
Victory Match 66
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +15
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Blue +3 +18
Defeat Match 62
Queue
19/10/2026 MID Red -3 -15
Mission Earn 1 ACE 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 57
Queue
19/10/2026 TOP Red ACE -2 -6