INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Tcha1kovsky

Lv 15 Tcha1kovsky#CRU BOT SUP
11 Points
4–7 W–L · 36%
A- Tier
972 MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE
-7 Points
4–7 W–L · 36%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 10 games, 4 wins (40%) 0.6 / 4.8 / 9.3

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 2.06 -36%
  • CS per minute 0.9 -10%
  • Gold per minute 262 -12%
  • Damage per minute 196 -32%
  • Kill participation 55% -9 pts
  • Share of team damage 7% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.47 -17%
  • Deaths per game 4.8 -8%
BOT 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 11.0 / 5.0 / 4.0

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 3.00 +15%
  • CS per minute 8.7 on par
  • Gold per minute 497 on par
  • Damage per minute 609 -34%
  • Kill participation 65% +11 pts
  • Share of team damage 24% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.00 +27%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 -9%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning31% Combat andimpact31% Resources andefficiency45% Vision28% Survival58% Objectives andmap32% Tcha1kovsky, Laning: 31%Tcha1kovsky, Combat and impact: 31%Tcha1kovsky, Resources and efficiency: 45%Tcha1kovsky, Vision: 28%Tcha1kovsky, Survival: 58%Tcha1kovsky, Objectives and map: 32%
Tcha1kovsky Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 31% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 31% Below role average
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 45% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 28% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 58% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 32% Below role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 135
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -19
Defeat Match 131
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -11
Victory Match 126
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +15
Defeat Match 118
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red ACE -2 -7
Defeat Match 115
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -19
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 113
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +15
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 111
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 20/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 98
Queue
20/10/2026 BOT Blue ACE -2 -7
Defeat Match 95
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -12
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 91
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +16
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 86
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -15