INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

lonely way PRO

Lv 11 lonely way#top1 SUP TOP
20 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
S Tier
1017 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
3 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
S Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 5 games, 3 wins (60%) 1.6 / 5.4 / 18.4

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.70 +15%
  • CS per minute 0.9 -10%
  • Gold per minute 300 on par
  • Damage per minute 256 -11%
  • Kill participation 74% +10 pts
  • Share of team damage 7% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 3.54 +20%
  • Deaths per game 5.4 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning44% Combat andimpact44% Resources andefficiency58% Vision79% Survival54% Objectives andmap36% lonely way, Laning: 44%lonely way, Combat and impact: 44%lonely way, Resources and efficiency: 58%lonely way, Vision: 79%lonely way, Survival: 54%lonely way, Objectives and map: 36%
lonely way Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 44% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 44% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 58% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 79% Above role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 54% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 36% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 108
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -20
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 105
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +16
Victory Match 99
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +16
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 94
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Red +3 +17
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 90
Queue
20/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -12