INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Lord Davgeon

Lv 10 Lord Davgeon#BR2 MID BOT
-9 Points
1–6 W–L · 14%
B Tier
935 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-15 Points
1–6 W–L · 14%
B Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

MID 4 games, 0 wins (0%) 1.8 / 7.5 / 7.2

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 1.20 -53%
  • CS per minute 6.5 -11%
  • Gold per minute 326 -22%
  • Damage per minute 526 -36%
  • Kill participation 43% -7 pts
  • Share of team damage 16% -8 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.71 -17%
  • Deaths per game 7.5 +50%
TOP 2 games, 1 win (50%) 1.0 / 4.5 / 3.5

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 1.00 -52%
  • CS per minute 6.5 -8%
  • Gold per minute 331 -16%
  • Damage per minute 393 -46%
  • Kill participation 17% -23 pts
  • Share of team damage 17% -5 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.43 +57%
  • Deaths per game 4.5 -8%
BOT 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 1.0 / 7.0 / 6.0

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 1.00 -62%
  • CS per minute 6.5 -22%
  • Gold per minute 339 -33%
  • Damage per minute 459 -50%
  • Kill participation 35% -19 pts
  • Share of team damage 15% -11 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.53 -33%
  • Deaths per game 7.0 +27%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the MID role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning26% Combat andimpact13% Resources andefficiency13% Vision67% Survival45% Objectives andmap28% Lord Davgeon, Laning: 26%Lord Davgeon, Combat and impact: 13%Lord Davgeon, Resources and efficiency: 13%Lord Davgeon, Vision: 67%Lord Davgeon, Survival: 45%Lord Davgeon, Objectives and map: 28%
Lord Davgeon Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 26% Below role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage (weight 1.5); Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 13% Below role average
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 13% Below role average
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 67% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 45% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 28% Below role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 114
Queue
21/10/2026 MID Red -3 -11
Defeat Match 112
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue -3 -17
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 110
Queue
21/10/2026 MID Red -3 -10
Defeat Match 109
Queue
21/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -16
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 104
Queue
20/10/2026 MID Red -3 -12
Defeat Match 101
Queue
20/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -16
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 98
Queue
20/10/2026 TOP Red +3 +17