INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Luckz

Lv 13 Luckz#AURA JG BOT
32 Points
4–1 W–L · 80%
B Tier
1040 MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
10 Points
4–1 W–L · 80%
B Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 5 games, 4 wins (80%) 6.4 / 3.0 / 3.6

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 3.33 +10%
  • CS per minute 8.2 +24%
  • Gold per minute 503 +15%
  • Damage per minute 694 +8%
  • Kill participation 49% -11 pts
  • Share of team damage 21% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.73 -35%
  • Deaths per game 3.0 -40%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning78% Combat andimpact38% Resources andefficiency86% Vision10% Survival53% Objectives andmap15% Luckz, Laning: 78%Luckz, Combat and impact: 38%Luckz, Resources and efficiency: 86%Luckz, Vision: 10%Luckz, Survival: 53%Luckz, Objectives and map: 15%
Luckz Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 78% Above role average
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 38% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 86% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 10% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 53% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 15% Below role average

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 1 match 22/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 5 matches 22/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 143
Queue
22/10/2026 JG Red +3 +13
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 140
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red +3 +10
Mission Earn 1 MVP 21/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 131
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +16
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 126
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -15
Mission Win 1 match 20/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 20/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 101
Queue
20/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +16