INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Chama o VAR

Lv 13 Chama o VAR#000 JG SUP
1 Points
2–6 W–L · 25%
A Tier
957 MMR
1 MVP
1 ACE
-10 Points
2–6 W–L · 25%
A Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
1 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 7 games, 2 wins (29%) 5.7 / 5.0 / 7.1

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 2.57 -15%
  • CS per minute 6.8 on par
  • Gold per minute 425 on par
  • Damage per minute 561 -13%
  • Kill participation 61% on par
  • Share of team damage 19% on par
  • Vision per minute 0.99 -12%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 on par
SUP 1 game, 0 wins (0%) 1.0 / 8.0 / 12.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 1.62 -50%
  • CS per minute 1.4 +40%
  • Gold per minute 287 on par
  • Damage per minute 424 +47%
  • Kill participation 81% +17 pts
  • Share of team damage 13% +4 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.23 -25%
  • Deaths per game 8.0 +54%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning45% Combat andimpact53% Resources andefficiency65% Vision30% Survival48% Objectives andmap31% Chama o VAR, Laning: 45%Chama o VAR, Combat and impact: 53%Chama o VAR, Resources and efficiency: 65%Chama o VAR, Vision: 30%Chama o VAR, Survival: 48%Chama o VAR, Objectives and map: 31%
Chama o VAR Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 45% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 53% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 65% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 30% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 48% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 31% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Defeat Match 143
Queue
22/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -13
Mission Earn 1 MVP 22/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 22/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 141
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +19
Defeat Match 123
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -20
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 116
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -10
Defeat Match 111
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -16
Mission Earn 1 ACE 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 109
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue ACE -2 -6
Defeat Match 107
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue -3 -11
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 102
Queue
20/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +14