INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

RAAGE

Lv 10 RAAGE#激怒恵 JG BOT
16 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A Tier
1028 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-3 Points
1–2 W–L · 33%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
6 Points
2–0 W–L · 100%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 5 games, 3 wins (60%) 6.4 / 6.4 / 8.6

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 2.34 -23%
  • CS per minute 7.0 +6%
  • Gold per minute 455 on par
  • Damage per minute 641 on par
  • Kill participation 57% -3 pts
  • Share of team damage 20% +1 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.85 -25%
  • Deaths per game 6.4 +28%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning64% Combat andimpact64% Resources andefficiency48% Vision19% Survival31% Objectives andmap46% RAAGE, Laning: 64%RAAGE, Combat and impact: 64%RAAGE, Resources and efficiency: 48%RAAGE, Vision: 19%RAAGE, Survival: 31%RAAGE, Objectives and map: 46%
RAAGE Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 64% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 64% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 48% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 19% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 31% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 46% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 134
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +27
Victory Match 125
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +13
Defeat Match 118
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red -3 -17
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 112
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red +3 +17
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 104
Queue
20/10/2026 JG Red -3 -12