INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

KiAURA

Lv 9 KiAURA#777 JG TOP
-3 Points
1–4 W–L · 20%
A- Tier
958 MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE
-9 Points
1–4 W–L · 20%
A- Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 3 games, 1 win (33%) 2.0 / 4.3 / 5.0

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 1.62 -46%
  • CS per minute 6.7 on par
  • Gold per minute 371 -15%
  • Damage per minute 420 -35%
  • Kill participation 52% -8 pts
  • Share of team damage 16% -3 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.78 -31%
  • Deaths per game 4.3 -14%
TOP 2 games, 0 wins (0%) 1.0 / 6.0 / 2.5

You Inhouse TOP average

  • KDA 0.58 -72%
  • CS per minute 5.7 -20%
  • Gold per minute 302 -24%
  • Damage per minute 368 -50%
  • Kill participation 22% -18 pts
  • Share of team damage 14% -8 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.69 -24%
  • Deaths per game 6.0 +22%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning33% Combat andimpact21% Resources andefficiency26% Vision23% Survival45% Objectives andmap21% KiAURA, Laning: 33%KiAURA, Combat and impact: 21%KiAURA, Resources and efficiency: 26%KiAURA, Vision: 23%KiAURA, Survival: 45%KiAURA, Objectives and map: 21%
KiAURA Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 33% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 21% Below role average
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 26% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 23% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 45% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 21% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 22/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 141
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -14
Defeat Match 138
Queue
21/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -21
Defeat Match 135
Queue
21/10/2026 TOP Red -3 -19
Defeat Match 131
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -11
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 121
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +23