INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

rkr

Lv 13 rkr#riker JG SUP
20 Points
4–3 W–L · 57%
A Tier
1022 MMR
2 MVP
0 ACE
8 Points
2–0 W–L · 100%
A Tier
— MMR
2 MVP
0 ACE
-3 Points
2–3 W–L · 40%
A Tier
— MMR
0 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

JG 5 games, 4 wins (80%) 8.8 / 6.2 / 10.4

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 3.10 on par
  • CS per minute 7.4 +12%
  • Gold per minute 498 +13%
  • Damage per minute 795 +23%
  • Kill participation 61% on par
  • Share of team damage 20% +1 pts
  • Vision per minute 1.14 on par
  • Deaths per game 6.2 +24%
SUP 2 games, 0 wins (0%) 1.5 / 8.0 / 16.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 2.19 -32%
  • CS per minute 1.2 +20%
  • Gold per minute 299 on par
  • Damage per minute 471 +64%
  • Kill participation 65% on par
  • Share of team damage 14% +5 pts
  • Vision per minute 3.23 +9%
  • Deaths per game 8.0 +54%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the JG role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning62% Combat andimpact65% Resources andefficiency76% Vision50% Survival25% Objectives andmap38% rkr, Laning: 62%rkr, Combat and impact: 65%rkr, Resources and efficiency: 76%rkr, Vision: 50%rkr, Survival: 25%rkr, Objectives and map: 38%
rkr Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 62% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Share of team damage taken; Damage mitigated per minute 65% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 76% Above role average
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 50% On par
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 25% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Enemy jungle monsters 38% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 142
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -16
Victory Match 139
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +22
Mission Play 5 matches 21/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 134
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -27
Defeat Match 129
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue -3 -10
Mission Win 3 matches 21/10/2026 +8 —
Victory Match 124
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red +3 +17
Victory Match 114
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Blue MVP +4 +16
Mission Earn 1 MVP 21/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 113
Queue
21/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +20