INVOKERS
Inhouse Invokers
The inhouse is part of the Invokers app: you can play and follow everything in the inhouse from there.
Download for Windows
Players
Player

Amerie

Lv 12 Amerie#phine BOT SUP
22 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A Tier
1011 MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE
4 Points
3–2 W–L · 60%
A Tier
— MMR
1 MVP
0 ACE

Performance by lane

SUP 3 games, 2 wins (67%) 1.0 / 8.0 / 23.0

You Inhouse SUP average

  • KDA 3.00 -7%
  • CS per minute 0.9 -10%
  • Gold per minute 320 +8%
  • Damage per minute 273 -5%
  • Kill participation 65% on par
  • Share of team damage 7% -2 pts
  • Vision per minute 2.50 -16%
  • Deaths per game 8.0 +54%
BOT 2 games, 1 win (50%) 6.0 / 6.5 / 15.5

You Inhouse BOT average

  • KDA 3.31 +27%
  • CS per minute 6.9 -17%
  • Gold per minute 433 -15%
  • Damage per minute 892 on par
  • Kill participation 56% on par
  • Share of team damage 22% -4 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.57 -28%
  • Deaths per game 6.5 +18%

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the SUP role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning34% Combat andimpact60% Resources andefficiency26% Vision26% Survival15% Objectives andmap30% Amerie, Laning: 34%Amerie, Combat and impact: 60%Amerie, Resources and efficiency: 26%Amerie, Vision: 26%Amerie, Survival: 15%Amerie, Objectives and map: 30%
Amerie Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 34% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute; Heals and shields on allies per minute; Share of team damage taken 60% On par
Resources and efficiency Share of team gold; Unspent gold at the end 26% On par
Vision Vision per minute (weight 1.5); Share of team vision (weight 1.5); Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min (weight 1.2) 26% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 15% Below role average
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute 30% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Play 5 matches 22/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 144
Queue
22/10/2026 SUP Red -3 -18
Mission Win 3 matches 22/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Win 1 match 22/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 22/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 142
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue +3 +16
Mission Earn 1 MVP 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 139
Queue
21/10/2026 SUP Blue MVP +4 +27
Defeat Match 134
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Red -3 -27
Mission Win 1 match 21/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 21/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 125
Queue
21/10/2026 BOT Blue +3 +13