INVOKERS
Players
Player

if six was nine

Lv 19 if six was nine#v v MID JG
34 Points
6–5 W–L · 55%
A Tier
1056 MMR
3 MVP
2 ACE
8 Points
6–5 W–L · 55%
A Tier
— MMR
3 MVP
2 ACE

Performance by lane

MID 9 games, 4 wins (44%) 7.7 / 6.2 / 5.6

You Inhouse MID average

  • KDA 2.12 -15%
  • CS per minute 7.2 on par
  • Gold per minute 421 on par
  • Damage per minute 930 +9%
  • Kill participation 49% on par
  • Share of team damage 27% +2 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.55 -34%
  • Deaths per game 6.2 +17%
JG 2 games, 2 wins (100%) 11.5 / 5.0 / 8.0

You Inhouse JG average

  • KDA 3.90 +23%
  • CS per minute 8.4 +27%
  • Gold per minute 583 +33%
  • Damage per minute 1061 +59%
  • Kill participation 49% -12 pts
  • Share of team damage 23% +4 pts
  • Vision per minute 0.85 -27%
  • Deaths per game 5.0 on par

Dimension profile

Each dimension combines the processed metrics with the weight the MID role gives them, adjusted for each champion's class. The number is the percentile of the typical match: 50% is the position average (the dashed ring).

Laning61% Combat andimpact52% Resources andefficiency63% Vision13% Survival35% Objectives andmap54% if six was nine, Laning: 61%if six was nine, Combat and impact: 52%if six was nine, Resources and efficiency: 63%if six was nine, Vision: 13%if six was nine, Survival: 35%if six was nine, Objectives and map: 54%
if six was nine Role average
Dimension Percentile Verdict
Laning Gold/min vs. lane opponent; CS/min vs. lane opponent (weight 1.5); XP/min vs. lane opponent; Damage/min vs. lane opponent 61% On par
Combat and impact Share of team damage; Damage per minute; Kill participation; Crowd control per minute 52% On par
Resources and efficiency CS per minute; Share of team gold; Damage per gold; Unspent gold at the end 63% On par
Vision Vision per minute; Share of team vision; Wards placed per minute; Wards destroyed per minute; Control wards per 10 min 13% Below role average
Survival Deaths per 10 min; Time dead 35% On par
Objectives and map Objective damage per minute; Turret damage per minute 54% On par

History

Result Match Date Lane Side Highlight Points MMR
Mission Earn 1 MVP 19/10/2026 +1 —
Mission Earn 3 MVPs 19/10/2026 +2 —
Victory Match 71
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Red MVP +4 +19
Mission Win 1 match 19/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 19/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 64
Queue
19/10/2026 JG Blue +3 +18
Defeat Match 47
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red -3 -16
Defeat Match 44
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Blue ACE -2 -4
Mission Win 1 match 18/10/2026 +3 —
Victory Match 41
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red +3 +15
Mission Play 1 match 18/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 39
Queue
18/10/2026 MID Red -3 -16
Mission Win 3 matches 17/10/2026 +8 —
Mission Play 5 matches 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 35
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Blue MVP +4 +22
Mission Earn 1 MVP 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 32
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Blue MVP +4 +22
Defeat Match 25
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Blue -3 -15
Mission Earn 1 ACE 17/10/2026 +1 —
Defeat Match 23
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red ACE -2 -6
Mission Win 1 match 17/10/2026 +3 —
Mission Play 1 match 17/10/2026 +1 —
Victory Match 21
Queue
17/10/2026 MID Red +3 +17